NAIA
PlayNAIA
  • Saturday, Oct 18
    Reinhardt at 8:00am
    Viking Open
  • Saturday, Oct 18
    Berry at 8:00am
    Viking Open
  • Saturday, Oct 18
    SCAD Atlanta at 8:00am
    Berry College Invitational
  • Saturday, Oct 18
    Berry 8:00am
    Viking Invitational
  • Saturday, Oct 18
    Truett-McConnell CC at 8:00am
    Viking Open
  • Saturday, Oct 18
    Truett-McConnell at 8:00am
    Viking Open
  • Saturday, Oct 18
    Bryan at 8:00am
    Berry College Invitational
  • Today
    Point at  
    Chick-Fil-A Collegiate Invitational in Rome, Ga.
  • Saturday, Oct 18
    University of Maine at Fort Kent at 4
    Union 2
  • Saturday, Oct 18
    Georgia Gwinnett College at 2
    Tennessee Wesleyan 1
  • Saturday, Oct 18
    Montreat at 6
    Point 1
  • Saturday, Oct 18
    University of the Cumberlands at 2
    Bluefield 5
  • Saturday, Oct 18
    Bryan at 2
    Truett-McConnell 1
  • Saturday, Oct 18
    Reinhardt at 1
    Milligan 0
    Science Hill HS; Johnson City, Tenn.
  • Saturday, Oct 18
    Point at  
    TBA  
  • Saturday, Oct 18
    King College at 2:00pm
    Tennessee Wesleyan EST
  • Saturday, Oct 18
    SCAD Atlanta at 8:00am
    Berry College Invitational
  • Saturday, Oct 18
    Truett-McConnell at 8:00am
    Viking Open
  • Saturday, Oct 18
    Reinhardt at 8:45am
    Viking Open
  • Saturday, Oct 18
    Berry at 9:00am
  • Saturday, Oct 18
    Berry 9:00am
  • Yesterday
    Columbia at  
    AAC Fall Championships, Crossville, TN
  • Yesterday
    Point at  
    Appalachian Athletic Conference Fall Tournament in Crossville, Tenn.
  • Today
    Point at  
    Appalachian Athletic Conference Fall Tournament in Crossville, Tenn.
  • Today
    Union at  
    AAC Fall Championship - Crossville, Tenn.
  • Today
    Truett-McConnell at  
    AAC Fall Tournament
  • Today
    St. Andrews at  
    AAC Fall Championship
  • Saturday, Oct 18
    Point at 2
    Montreat 1
  • Saturday, Oct 18
    Reinhardt at 1
    Milligan 1
    Science Hill HS; Johnson City, Tenn.
  • Saturday, Oct 18
    University of the Cumberlands at 1
    Bluefield 5
  • Saturday, Oct 18
    Bryan at 1
    Truett-McConnell 4
  • Saturday, Oct 18
    Georgia Gwinnett College at (OT) 2
    Tennessee Wesleyan 1
  • Saturday, Oct 18
    Point at  
    TBA  
  • Saturday, Oct 18
    King College at 2:00pm
    Tennessee Wesleyan EST
  • Saturday, Oct 18
    Tennessee Wesleyan at 1
    Lincoln Christian University 3
  • Saturday, Oct 18
    West Virginia Institute of Technology at 2
    St. Andrews 3
  • Saturday, Oct 18
    Bluefield at 2
    Point 3
  • Saturday, Oct 18
    Tennessee Wesleyan at 0
    Roosevelt University 3
  • Saturday, Oct 18
    Bethel University at 3
    Reinhardt 0
  • Saturday, Oct 18
    Truett-McConnell CC at 1:00pm
    Brenau University EST
  • Saturday, Oct 18
    Truett-McConnell at 0
    Brenau University 3
  • Saturday, Oct 18
    Chowan at 3
    St. Andrews 0
  • Saturday, Oct 18
    Trinity Baptist College vs 3:00pm
    Bluefield EST
  • Saturday, Oct 18
    Loyola University vs 3:00pm
    Truett-McConnell CC EST
  • Saturday, Oct 18
    Truett-McConnell vs 2
    Loyola University 3
  • Saturday, Oct 18
    College of Faith at 1
    Point 3
  • Today
    UVA-Wise at 6:30pm
    Milligan EST
Bluefield College Bryan College Columbia College Milligan College Montreat College Point University
Reinhardt University SCAD Atlanta St. Andrews University Tennessee Wesleyan College Truett-McConnell College Union College
2013-14 Letter of Intent
 
 
Bryan College
NameSportHometownPrevious School
Kara StamperVolleyballHagerstown, Md.Herritage Christian High School
 
 
Columbia College
NameSportHometownPrevious School
Morgan BarkerSoftballColumbia,SCSpring Valley
Katy GhentSoftballLancaster, SCLancaster High School
Kathy SliceSoftballColumbia, SCDreher High School
Kara AndersonVolleyballBristol, TNSullivan East High School
Caylee AntilleyVolleyballFort Mill, SCNation Ford High School
Emily OberlinVolleyballAda, MIHutchenson Community College
Danielle PettigrewVolleyballIowa City, IAIowa Lakes Community College
Richelle PrijicVolleyballCarlsbad, CAPacific Ridge High School
Mackenzie WoodVolleyballBristol, TNTennessee High School
Jayla BryantWomen's BasketballFayettville, NCFayettville Christian High School
Azia GibsonWomen's BasketballAugusta, GAWestside High School
Kennyatta GilchristWomen's BasketballAbbeville, SCAbbeville High School
BriAna JohnsonWomen's BasketballColumbia, SCRidgeview High School
Eric LeBlancWomen's BasketballLithonia, GAArabia Mountain High School
Tori NealeWomen's BasketballConcord, NCJay M. Robinson High School
Anna OutlawWomen's BasketballBishopville, SCRobert. E. Lee. Academy
Kaitlyn SmartWomen's BasketballForest City, NCChase High School
Alison SobatakaWomen's BasketballSalisbury, NCWest Rowan High School
Laura AraratWomen's LacrosseColumbia, SCRidge View High School
Eden BayukWomen's LacrosseIndian Trail, NCSun Valley High School
Kendra BlackstockWomen's LacrosseMt. Pleasant, SCWando High School
Samantha ChacoaWomen's LacrosseEastover, SCRichland
Fatima CooperWomen's LacrosseFlorence, SCWest Florence High School
Taylor CrawfordWomen's LacrossePowell,OHOlentangy High School
Cicy DalbecWomen's LacrosseSuperior, WINation Ford High School, SC
Jami HarringtonWomen's LacrosseLexington, SCWhite Knoll
Mary Elizabeth HowellWomen's LacrosseSummerville, SCSummerville
Madison PeaseWomen's LacrosseSeaford, VAYork High School
Pamela SarbokWomen's LacrosseColumbia,SCAirport High School
Angel SimpsonWomen's LacrosseRidgeway, SCLugoss-Eligin
Alana TomlinWomen's LacrosseDarlington, SCMayo MST
Charlotte TurnerWomen's LacrosseNorth Charleston, SCWest Ashley
Devon WalterWomen's LacrosseColumbia, SCSpring Valley
Kaila WarnerWomen's LacrosseElgin, SCRidge View High School
Amber WinburnWomen's LacrosseHartsville, SCBrookland Cayce High School
Ana YanesWomen's LacrosseMarietta, GAWalton
Amanda YoungWomen's LacrosseSimpsonville, SCMauldin High School
Abbie CollierWomen's SoccerUnited KingdomLeeds Ladies
Peyton LeeWomen's SoccerSummerfield, NCNorthern Guilford High School
Amanda PizanaWomen's SoccerHartland, MIHartland High School
Anna SederWomen's SoccerNorth Charleston, SCFort Dorchester High School
Emily RhodesWomen's TennisBluffton, SCBluffton High School
 
 
Milligan College
NameSportHometownPrevious School
Colton BuchananBaseballSevierville, TNPigeon Forge High School
Nathan CliftonBaseballShelbyville, KYCollins High School
Mason CoffeyBaseballLenoir, NCHibriten High School
Andrew CopasBaseballKingsport, TNSullivan South High School
Colby EddsBaseballJackson, TNJackson State Community College
Ernesto FernandezBaseballMiami, FLGuilford Tech
Nathan GreeneBaseballCrossville, TNStone Memorial High School
Johnathon HammontreeBaseballFriendsville, TNWilliam Blount High School
Corey HeardBaseballSeymour, TNSeymour High School
Daniel HelmBaseballMountain City , TNJohnson County High School
Walker LewisBaseballMississauga Ontario CanadaGarrett College
Jacob LittletonBaseballJonesborough, TNDaniel Boone High School
Ryan MahalaBaseballMountain City , TNJohnson County High School
Justin PearsonBaseballCookeville, TNCookeville High School
Tanner PeerBaseballFt. Myers, FLFt. Myers High School
Jeffrey RobinsonBaseballMars Hill, NCMountain Heritage High School
Shane SalleyBaseballSparta, TNRoane State Community College
Nelson SchneiderBaseballNashville, TNOverton High School
Tavis ShulerBaseballFarrogut, TNBearden High School
Austin SmithBaseballElizabethton, TNElizabethton High School
Edwin SotoBaseballHigh Point, NCGuilford Tech
Nick WalkerBaseballSevierville, TNSeymour High School
Anthony WardBaseballElizabethton, TNElizabethton High School
Devan WattsBaseballMooresville, NCMooresville High School
Tyler WeirBaseballPonte Vedra Beach, FLGulf Coast Community College
Spencer WiseBaseballCookeville, TNCookeville High School
Anthony CapaforteMen's BasketballFranklin, NCSouthwestern Community College
Hunter JonesMen's BasketballBristol, TNTennessee High School
Matthew ReynoldsMen's BasketballElizabethton, TNHappy Valley High School
Colby RileyMen's BasketballJohnson City, TNHappy Valley High School
Will RobinsonMen's BasketballElizabethton, TNElizabethton High School
Tyler RoseMen's BasketballPfafftown, NCCalvary Baptist Day School
Riley RosenoffMen's BasketballJohnson City, TNHomeschooled
James SongsterMen's BasketballJonesborough, TNEast Tennessee State University
Jordan StoutMen's BasketballJonesborough, TNDaniel Boone High School
Patrice TwagirayezuMen's BasketballCandler, NCAsheville Christian Academy
Michael Woods, Jr.Men's BasketballSwannanoa, NCCedarville University
Jacob BartlettMen's Cross CountryLittle Egg Harbor, NJPinelands Reg.
Brandon EllisMen's Cross CountrySapulpa, OKSapulpa High School
Ayden FarmerMen's Cross CountryKingsport, TNDobyns Bennett High School
Zack McCrackenMen's Cross CountryJohnson City, TNDaniel Boone High School
Peter MermilliodMen's Cross CountryJonesborough, TNDaniel Boone High School
Stephen MurphyMen's Cross CountrySpring Hill, FLNature Coast Tech.
Darius O'NealMen's Cross CountryCordova, TNBethel
Taylor TafelskyMen's Cross CountryHudsonville, MIHudsonville High School
Trey WarrenMen's Cross CountryAlvation, KYGreenwood High School
Curtis ClarkMen's GolfSherman, ILWilliamsville High School
Jonathan DavisMen's GolfZachary, LAZachary High School
Cameron DuggerMen's GolfHampton, TNHappy Valley High School
Josh GambrellMen's GolfClinton, TNClinton High School
Joseph MatherlyMen's GolfJohnson City, TNHappy Valley High School
Andrew SimonsenMen's GolfJohnson City, TNScience Hill High School
Simon TreebyMen's GolfMelbourne, AustrailaMonash University
Ryan WoodMen's GolfPalm Harbor, FLSt. Petersburg College, FL
Selmedin CikaricMen's SoccerJohnson City, TNEast Tennessee State University
Michael CrabtreeMen's SoccerShelbyville, TNCentral High School
Luke DendisMen's SoccerManchester, TNFreed-Hardeman
Stephen "Cole" LewisMen's SoccerColumbia, TNZion Christian Academy
Calvin MangundaMen's SoccerAcworth, GAS. Poly
Anthony MatekenyaMen's SoccerHarare, ZimbabweBethel University
Brandon MayMen's SoccerPensacola, FLPine Forest High School
Bruce OlivierMen's SoccerGreensboro, NCWesleyan Christian Academy
Andre OttoniMen's SoccerBrazilS. Poly
Collin PrusakMen's SoccerKingwood, TXSt. Thomas High School
Jesse RamoyaMen's SoccerNairobi, KenyaThe Nairobi School
Ryan ReillyMen's SoccerMaryville, TNMaryville High School
Junior ShepherdMen's SoccerWest Palm Beach, FLSt. George's College
Randall SmithMen's SoccerHarare, ZimbabweBethel University
Connor ViarsMen's SoccerSeymour, TNSeymour High School
Bonner BuchananMen's SwimmingChina Grove, NCSouth Rowan High School
Grant CallahanMen's SwimmingDanville, INDanville Community School
Seth MooreMen's SwimmingChandler, AZDobson High School
Timothy BellamyMen's TennisMountain City , TNJohnson County High School
Will BlackmarrMen's TennisDickson, TNDickson County High School
Seth BuckmasterMen's TennisBluff City, TNTennessee High School
Alex DelozierMen's TennisPigeon Forge, TNPigeon Forge High School
Fernando GonzalezMen's TennisSantiago, ChileIndiana Tech
Sam RichardsonMen's TennisDarlington, MDHavre de Grace High School
Matias YanezMen's TennisSantiago, ChileDUOC UC Institute
Jacob BartlettMen's Track & FieldLittle Egg Harbor, NJPinelands Reg.
Hayden BrooksMen's Track & FieldSeymour, TNSeymour High School
Tanner CoxMen's Track & FieldSeymour, TNSeymour High School
Joey EvansMen's Track & FieldMaryville, TNMaryville Heritage High School
Ayden FarmerMen's Track & FieldKingsport, TNDobyns Bennett High School
Jacob HensonMen's Track & FieldMountain City , TNJohnson County High School
Zack McCrackenMen's Track & FieldJohnson City, TNDaniel Boone High School
Peter MermilliodMen's Track & FieldJonesborough, TNDaniel Boone High School
Jordan MooreMen's Track & FieldSalem, ALSmiths Station High School
Josh MostellerMen's Track & FieldMaiden, NCNorth Lincoln High School
Stephen MurphyMen's Track & FieldSpring Hill, FLNature Coast Tech.
Darius O'NealMen's Track & FieldCordova, TNBethel
JB Nikolai SimpsonMen's Track & FieldElizabethton, TNElizabethton High School
Taylor TafelskyMen's Track & FieldHudsonville, MIHudsonville High School
Trey WarrenMen's Track & FieldAlvation, KYGreenwood High School
Jenna CaricoMountain BikingKingsport, TNSullivan Central High School
Ashley ArnoldSoftballMountain City , TNJohnson County High School
Olivia GauldingSoftballWarsaw, VARappahannock High School
Jessica GoodsonSoftballKnoxville, TNKnox Halls High School
Kimberly RobinsonSoftballVilas, NCWatauga High School (Boone, NC)
Natalie SheffeySoftballJohnson City, TNCarson Newman College
Kacie SkeenSoftballKnoxville, TNKnox Halls High School
Charlotte BatemanVolleyballJefferson City, TNJefferson County High School
Samantha BruinisVolleyballTinley Park, ILChicago Christian High School
Jadin FosterVolleyballBristol, TNTennessee High School
Grace Ann MoorhouseVolleyballMorristown, TNMorristown Hamblen High School West
Kaitlyn RoundVolleyballBillings, MTSheridan Community College
Bailey ThomasVolleyballSevierville, TNSeymour High School
Robyn AnthonyWomen's BasketballChattanooga, TNCleveland State Community College
Alison AthaWomen's BasketballNewport, TNCocke County High School
Kelly BarnettWomen's BasketballAsheville, NCAsheville Christian Academy
Lindsee PriceWomen's BasketballRodgersville, TNWalters State Community College
Kathryn PryorWomen's BasketballWalland, TNHeritage High School
Hayley WyrickWomen's BasketballCoeburn, VAWise Central High School
Sarah CollieWomen's Cross CountryDamascus, VAHouston High School
Amber GrelloWomen's Cross CountryNazareth, PANazareth Area High School
Olivia LickwarWomen's Cross CountryNorth Judson, INNorth Judson High School
Carly OwenWomen's Cross CountryJohnson City, TNUniversity High School
Jessica ReinhardtWomen's Cross CountryOkeana, OHRoss High School
Azlinn AlderWomen's GolfJefferson City, TNJefferson County High School
Cassidy GibsonWomen's GolfNewport, TNCocke County High School
Kacie MullinsWomen's GolfNoblesville, INNoblesville High School
Mollie StoneWomen's GolfUnion City, TNUnion City High School
Ann SullivanWomen's GolfCollege Grove, TNBattleground Academy
Sidney BaileyWomen's SoccerJohnson City, TNScience Hill High School
Rebecca BuchananWomen's SoccerKnoxville, TNBearden High School
Christine HardinWomen's SoccerJohnson City, TNElizabethton High School
Keri HarisonWomen's SoccerKingsport, TNSullivan South High School
Katelyn JohnsonWomen's SoccerLouisville, KYMale High School Louisville
Tiffany NorrisWomen's SoccerJohnson City, TNEast Tennessee State University
Karley SommerfieldWomen's SoccerCincinnati, OHOak Hills High School
Charlotte StephensWomen's SoccerGrays, UKWilliam Edwards School
Kelsey AchinWomen's SwimmingCanton, GADarton State
Cassandra KnappWomen's SwimmingMaryville, TNMaryville High School
Whitney SpragueWomen's SwimmingIndependence, KYDixie Heights High School
Lindsey BlackWomen's Track & FieldJonesboro, GAWhitehall High School
Chelsey CarpenterWomen's Track & FieldGreenevill, TNGreeneville High School
Sarah CollieWomen's Track & FieldDamascus, VAHouston High School
Amber GrelloWomen's Track & FieldNazareth, PANazareth Area High School
Lyndze HarperWomen's Track & FieldMaryville, TNAlcoa High School
Emily HoltsclawWomen's Track & FieldHampton, TNHappy Valley High School
Olivia LickwarWomen's Track & FieldNorth Judson, INNorth Judson High School
Jessica NorrisWomen's Track & FieldJohnson City, TNGardner-Webb
Carly OwenWomen's Track & FieldJohnson City, TNUniversity High School
Bethany ParkerWomen's Track & FieldPendleton, INPendleton Heights High School
Jessica ReinhardtWomen's Track & FieldOkeana, OHRoss High School
 
 
Montreat College
NameSportHometownPrevious School
Will FeimsterBaseballStatesville, NCCatawba Valley Community College
Travis FetterBaseballStatesville, NCSurry Community College
Hunter HaynesBaseballForest City, NCChase High School
Zachary JonesBaseballElon, NCBartlett Yancey High School
Bradley OakesBaseballCandler, NCEnka High School
Jordan WattsBaseballIndian Trail, NCSun Valley High School
Derek WilliamsBaseballAsheville, NCAC Reynolds High School
Kyle WrennBaseballRoxboro, NCPatrick Henry Community College
Chris StaffordMen's Cross CountryColumbia, SCDutch Fork High School
Garrett AdamsMen's GolfSummittville, TNCoffee County Central High School
Dylan HouserMen's GolfLincolnton, NCLincolnton High School
Evan AllenMen's SoccerSouth Euclid, OHDefiance College
Ryan BuickMen's SoccerBanbury, EnglandOxford United Football & Education Academy
Liam DowneyMen's SoccerPomona, Qld, Austrailia Noosa District SHS
Louis GranichMen's SoccerPerth, WAAquinas College
Michael GreenMen's SoccerVirginia Beach, VALandstown High School
Lewis JonesMen's SoccerLiverpool, EnglandCardinal Heenan Sports College
Blake KennedyMen's SoccerGladstone, AustraliaChanel College
Gavin KneeshawMen's SoccerEdinburgh, ScotlandPortobello High School
Dale McClellandMen's SoccerAyrAyr Academy
Joseph PearmanMen's SoccerAustraliaSt. Joseph's Regional College
Adam SturgeonMen's SoccerKnoxville, TNHardin Valley Academy
Daniel ValdezMen's SoccerEast Flat Rock, NCEast High School
Daniel WolfMen's SoccerMarburg, GermanySt. Johann Amoneburg
Christopher ZalipskiMen's SoccerEisbergen, GermanyLassen College
Desirae BebberSoftballClaremont, NCBunker Hill High School
Tori CombsSoftballDeep Run, NCSouth Lenoir High School
McKenzie GaineySoftballKannapolis, NCAl Brown High School
Kelsie GriffinSoftballLenoir, NCHibriten School
Connor TownsendSoftballMorganton, NCFreedom High School
Brittany TruellSoftballClyde, NCHaywood Community College
Lauren WiseSoftballCandler, NCEnka High School
Lauren WiseSoftballCandler, NCEnka High School
Emily HowardVolleyballOlin, NCNorth Iredell High School
Kristen OllilaVolleyballCandler, NCEnka High School
Rebecca OwensVolleyballLincolnton, NCWest Lincolnton High School
Joscelynne AlvarezWomen's BasketballLitchfield Park, AZRainy River Community College
Sadi BridgemanWomen's BasketballBrooklyn, NYDominican College
Kelsey JacksonWomen's BasketballCherokee, NCSouthwestern Community College
Shannon JacksonWomen's BasketballCharleston, SCUmpqua Community College
Alexis KillianWomen's BasketballLincolnton, NCLincolnton High School
Ashley NanceWomen's BasketballDecatur, ALWallace State Community College
Cassidy O'BrienWomen's BasketballTampa, FLSickles High School
Kashonna Je'nae StrongWomen's BasketballDecatur, ALDillard University
Victoria ThomasWomen's BasketballBrooklyn, NYMohawk Valley Community College
Alexis KillianWomen's GolfLincolnton, NCLincolnton High School
Jordan GreerWomen's SoccerColumbus, NCPolk County High School
Kelly HeckrothWomen's SoccerTallahassee, FLLincoln High School
 
 
Point University
NameSportHometownPrevious School
Greyson ArnoldMen's BasketballCalhoun, GACalhoun High School
Traevon GreshamMen's BasketballStone Mountain, GAStephenson High School
Chevelan PearsonMen's BasketballMarietta, GAChattahoochee Technical College
Jacob PettwayMen's BasketballBoykin, ALTuskegee University
Brandon WrightMen's BasketballSumter, SCShorter University
Leonard MasonMen's Cross CountryMcDonough, GAEagles Landing Christian Academy
Leonard ScottMen's Cross CountryLocust Grove, GALuella High School
Kostya BentonMen's GolfCanton, GASequouyah High School
Mason BogartMen's GolfBogart, GANorht Oconee High School
Connor BrownMen's GolfBogart, GANorth Oconee High School
Jacob EllisonMen's GolfMilton, GAMilton High School
Spencer FikesMen's GolfJasper, ALCurry High School
Trevor McClureMen's GolfElijay, GAGilmer High School
Drew ParksMen's GolfElijay, GAGilmer High School
Cody RobinsonMen's GolfBremen, GABremen High School
Justin StewartMen's GolfCumming, GANorth Forsyth High School
Adrien AllemandMen's SoccerCuritiba, PR, BrazilMonroe Area High School
Ricco FranciscoMen's SoccerSavannah, GAWindsor Forest High School
James FranklinMen's SoccerRome, GARome High School
Chase HollandMen's SoccerRinggold, GALakeview Fort-Oglethorpe High School
Tom IrvingMen's SoccerEdinburgh, ScotlandUniversity of Maine at Fort Kent
Joey KnightMen's SoccerThomaston, GAUpson Lee High School
Erik QuintanaMen's SoccerMecixo City, MexicoGeorgia Perimeter College
Ryan RichardsonMen's SoccerCovington, GAAlcovy High School
Marc-Kevin SchwenkMen's SoccerBerlin, GermanyUlirch-von-Hutten Oberschule
Daniel BlanchardMen's TennisPeachtree City, GAKonos Academy
Bradlee EvansMen's TennisCumming, GASouth Forsyth High School
Alonoso TrevizoMen's TennisEl Paso, TXSocorro High School
Anthony TuckerMen's TennisRex, GAStockbridge High School
Ashley RobinsonSoftballPell City, ALSnead State Community College
Bridgette CookeVolleyballGainesville, FLCornerstone Academy
Mackenzie ReidVolleyballLakeland, FLTrinity College of Florida
Alex TaylorVolleyballLakeland, FLLakeland High School
Amiria BlakelyWomen's BasketballTroy, ALLBW Community College
Raven BurdenWomen's BasketballKingsland, GACamden County High School
Daijah CookeWomen's BasketballLawrenceville, GABerkmar High School
Nikki McChristianWomen's BasketballAbbeville, MSNorhtwest Mississippi Community College
Rosalyan TalleyWomen's BasketballEvans, GALakeside High School
Joni WeatherspoonWomen's BasketballAuburn, ALDacula High School
Shelby BiddleWomen's Cross CountryLocust Grove, GALuella High School
Kenya GonzalexWomen's Cross CountryColumbus, GAShaw High School
Kayla ChampmanWomen's GolfBremen, GABremen High School
Jayci HamrickWomen's GolfHaleyville, ALHaleyville High School
Meghan KeithWomen's GolfCedartown, GACedartown High School
Lena LemieuxWomen's GolfPhenix City, ALCentral High School
Victoria MooreWomen's GolfMansfield, LAMansfield High School
Kristen SculleyWomen's GolfThomasville, GAThomas County Central High School
Abby VinsonWomen's GolfPinson, ALPinson Valley High School
Natalie BrownWomen's SoccerMcDonough, GAEagles Landing Christian Academy
Sandra EguisWomen's SoccerGreensboro, GAGreen County High School
Erin ElmoreWomen's SoccerCovington, GAYoung Americans Christian School
Sarah GaddisWomen's SoccerCovington, GAEastside High School
Karolina GuzmanWomen's SoccerGainesville, GAJohnson High School
Danielle MorganWomen's SoccerColumbus, GAAndrew College
Rachel MullisWomen's SoccerGriffin, GAGriffin High School
Holly NaselloWomen's SoccerLand O' Lakes, FLLand O' Lakes High School
Maegan LawterWomen's TennisDuncan, SCJames F. Byrnes High School
Lindsay McCutchenWomen's TennisCumming, GAReinhardt University
Rebecca RiveraWomen's TennisEl Paso, TXSocorro High School
 
 
Reinhardt University
NameSportHometownPrevious School
Eli DickensBaseballCanton, GACheerokee HS
Blake MarbutBaseballWinder, GAWinder-Barrow HS
Blake OviedoBaseballWinder, GAWinder-Barrow HS
Ryan PattersonBaseballSnellville, GASouth Gwinnett HS
Brandon RustonBaseballNewnan, GAEast Coweta HS
Ethan AlexanderMen's Cross CountryCartersville, GACartersville HS
Brent BlackwellMen's Cross CountryCanton, GANorth Cobb Christian HS
Colton GinnMen's Cross CountryCovington, GAGeorge Walton Academy
Rogelio Herrera-Sanchez Jr.Men's Cross CountryCartersville, GACartersville HS
Keith RamonMen's Cross CountryKennesaw, GANorth Cobb HS
Tanner BoydMen's GolfRome, GAArmuchee HS
Evans NicholsMen's GolfMarietta, GAMarietta HS
Taylor BraseltonSoftballEuharlee, GAWoodland HS
Katie BurnsSoftballNewnan, GANorthgate HS
Maddie EvansSoftballRincon, GAEffingham County HS
Sydney FlowersSoftballEuharlee, GAWoodland HS
Gabby HuntSoftballFayettville, GAWhitewater HS
Melora KaySoftballRome, GAPepperell HS
Madison LuckSoftballCanton, GACreekview HS
Carleigh MyattSoftballNewnan, GANorthgate HS
Amanda RutkowskiSoftballCumming, GASouth Forsyth HS
Arden FoxVolleyballSmyrna, GASmyna HS
Katie HaginsVolleyballGrovetown, GAGrovetown HS
Ally HurdVolleyballGulf Breeze, FLGulf Breeze HS
Megan SchilloVolleyballOdessa, FLSickles HS
Sarah WoodVolleyballLouisville, GAJefferson County HS
Makensie BlockWomen's BasketballWoodstock, GAWoodstock HS
Ryan BurkeWomen's BasketballAuburn, GAApalachee HS
Lisa MitchellWomen's BasketballWoodstock, GAGCSU
Kelsey DawsonWomen's Cross CountryRoswell, GARoswell HS
Kristen DeBrockWomen's Cross CountryWinder, GAWinder-Barrow HS
Jazzmine GonzalezWomen's Cross CountryColumbus, GAShaw HS
Kaylee RinesmithWomen's Cross CountryJohns Creek, GAJohns Creek HS
jaelin SampleWomen's Cross CountryHinesville, GABradwell Institute
Jocelyn BlairWomen's GolfChatsworth, GANorth Murray HS
Melissa FreemanWomen's GolfCanton, GASequoyah HS
Holly HallerWomen's GolfMarietta, GAKell High School
Aubrie HardingWomen's GolfFort Myers, FLRiverdale HS
Yanci AkselsenWomen's SoccerWoodstock, GAEtowah HS
Taylor AsherWomen's SoccerWilliamson, GAPike County HS
Jessica FrancoWomen's SoccerDallas, TXHS
Amber GentWomen's SoccerDouglasville, GAAlexander HS
Stephanie GoinsWomen's SoccerAlpharetta, GAGeorgia State U
Allie HaleWomen's SoccerMacon, GAStratford Academy
Ashley SeeWomen's SoccerWaleska, GAHome School
Megan SeeWomen's SoccerWaleska, GAHome School
Lindsey WhiteWomen's SoccerBuford, GABuford HS
 
 
SCAD Atlanta
NameSportHometownPrevious School
Stephen CraigMen's TennisAtlanta GANew Creation Christian Academy
Tina GancevWomen's TennisBelgrade SerbiaBIS Belgrade
 
 
Tennessee Wesleyan
NameSportHometownPrevious School
James BoddickerBaseballOverland Park, KSUniversity of New Orleans
Zeke BonnerBaseballMaryville, TnWilliam Blount High School
Joshua ClemenBaseballBradenton, FLUniversity of Montevallo
Brion DeLapBaseballFranklin, TNLipscomb High School
Joshua GrahamBaseballAshland City, TNSycamore High School
Byron HaagBaseballWaxhaw, NCUSC Lancaster
Zackary HarwellBaseballFayetteville, TNLincoln County High School
Jerome HeadonBaseballLondon, EnglandForeign International High School
Taylor LockridgeBaseballNashville, TNHume Fogg Academic High School
Kyle McBeeBaseballSmyrna, TNLancaster Christian High School
Hunter McClendonBaseballSpring City, TnRhea County High School
Tavin NapierBaseballRockwood, TNRockwood High School
Kirby PattersonBaseballChatsworth, GAWalters State Community College
Christopher PowellBaseballPleasant Garden, NCGuilford Tech Community College
Robert PridemoreBaseballUnion, SCSpartanburg Methodist Community College
Quentin RodneyBaseballMidland, VALiberty High School
Tayler SaucedoBaseballMaple Valley, WATacoma Community College
Blake WeirBaseballKokomo, INParkland Community College
Jerrian BesleyMen's BasketballChattanooga, TNBrainard High School
Leland RobinsonMen's BasketballJackson, TNWalters State Community College
Andrew ScofieldMen's BasketballHuntsville, ALWilliam Jewell College
D'Mondta SmithMen's BasketballChattanooga, TNHixson High School
Terrance WeatherMen's BasketballAlbany, GAAlbany Tech
Roderick BowmanMen's Cross CountryGray, TNDaniel Boone High School
Jacob CrockettMen's Cross CountryAthens, TNMcMinn County High School
Samuel HawkinsMen's Cross CountrySweetwater, TNSweetwater High School
William MurphyMen's Cross CountryRising Fawn, GADade county High School
Marquis RuffinMen's Cross CountryDayton, OHMeadowdale High School
Chad WhiteheadMen's Cross CountryGray, TNDaniel Boone High School
Austin WisemanMen's Cross CountrySweetwater, TNMcMinn County High School
Zachary Button-HutchensMen's LacrosseHawthornwoods, ILMundelein High School
Dylan GoodillMen's LacrosseNewport News, VAMercyhurst College
Dennis GrahamMen's LacrosseAshburn, VAMercyhurst College
Zachary KowalewskiMen's LacrosseLatrobe, PAMercyhurst College
Shrief ShataMen's LacrosseColumbia, MDHammond High School
Siryee BahMen's SoccerVirginia Liberia West AfricaForeign International High School
David BaisdenMen's SoccerTeesside, EnglandForeign International High School
Donald BettlerMen's SoccerRome, GAAmuchee High School
Andrew CardMen's SoccerChattanooga, TNNotre Dame High School
Ryan EjezieMen's SoccerNottingham, EnglandForeign/International High School
Kyle FordMen's SoccerOoltewah, TNEast Hamilton High School
Cody GregoryMen's SoccerCharlotte, NCEmory and Henry College
Braedon HughesMen's SoccerNiceville, FLNiceville High School
Jordan JacobMen's SoccerFayetteville, TNCape Fear High School
Anthony LakeMen's SoccerMiami, FLMiami Killian Sr. High School
Sean LivingstonMen's SoccerRichmond, KYMadison Central High School
Morgan MarshMen's SoccerFrome, EnglandForeign/international High School
Dylan McGowenMen's SoccerSweetwater, TNSequoyah High School
Christopher MooreMen's SoccerJackson, TNSacred Heart of Jesus High School
Jack PerrettMen's SoccerLondon, EnglandForeign International High School
DocQuavis BanksMen's Track & FieldKnoxville, TNKnox Central High School
Jerrian BesleyMen's Track & FieldChattanooga, TnBrainard High School
Roderick BowmanMen's Track & FieldGray, TNDaniel Boone High School
Jacob CrockettMen's Track & FieldAthens, TNMcMinn County High School
Mario DebroMen's Track & FieldKnoxville, TNKnox Central High School
Steven DoddMen's Track & FieldCleveland, TNLee University
Samuel HawkinsMen's Track & FieldSweetwater, TNSweetwater High School
Avery HubbardMen's Track & FieldChattanooga, TNChattanooga State Community College
DeShawn McClearyMen's Track & FieldCleveland, TNBradley Central High School
Codarius McClendonMen's Track & FieldChattanooga, TN Red Bank High School
William MurphyMen's Track & FieldRising Fawn, GaDave County high school
Gabe PendletonMen's Track & FieldLenoir City, TN Lenoir City High School
Marquis RuffinMen's Track & FieldDayton, OHMeadowdale High School
Chad WhiteheadMen's Track & FieldGray, TNDaniel Boone High School
Daymond WilliamsMen's Track & FieldChattanooga, TNChattanooga State Community College
Austin WisemanMen's Track & FieldSweetwater, TNMcMinn County High School
Calli CrossSoftballOld Fort, TNOoltewah High School
Rebecca ForgeySoftballParkville, TN Bledsoe County High School
Haley FugateSoftballDunlap, TNBledsoe County High School
Jessica GalliharSoftballGreeneville, TNSouth Greeneville High School
Jacqueline LoydSoftballTelford, TNDavid Crockett High School
Grayson McCaslinSoftballKingsport, TNDobyns Bennett High School
Courtney ReidSoftballWhite Post, VASherando High School
Jewel SaltzSoftballChurch Hill, TNVolunteer High School
Destiny WatsonSoftballRiceville, TNMcminn county high school
Rachel HargisVolleyballSoddy Daisy, TNSoddy Daisy High School
Katie MillerVolleyballWalland, TNHeritage High School
Alexandria SchaferVolleyballSoddy Daisy, TNSoddy Daisy High School
Abigail SchusterVolleyballWatertown, WIWatertown High School
Sarah StoffleVolleyballSeymour, TNSeymour High School
Kendra SwaffordVolleyballFriends like, TNWilliam Blount High School
Haley CornellisonWomen's BasketballKingston, TNRoane County High School
Marissa HillWomen's BasketballHixson, TNHixson High School
Sidni WilliamsWomen's BasketballAthens, TNMcMinn Central High School
Kelsey YoungWomen's BasketballEnglewood, TNMcMinn Central High School
Lauren BarnesWomen's Cross CountryWalland, TnUniv. of NC Asheville
Charissa CardinWomen's Cross CountryMadisonville, TNSequoyah High School
Leah ChanceWomen's Cross CountryOak Ridge, TNOak Ridge High School
Joy ElfstromWomen's Cross CountryMaryville, TNHeritage High School
Kayla LonesWomen's Cross CountryAthens, TNMcMinn County High School
Kelsey MarshallWomen's Cross CountryMaryville, TNWilliam Blount High School
Mariah ZawiszaWomen's Cross CountryOak Ridge, TNOak ridge High school
Logan CassWomen's GolfCookeville, TNCookeville High School
Abigail DukesWomen's GolfKnoxville, TNHardin Valley Academy
Julie KeenerWomen's GolfDayton, TNRhea County High School
Amy LangleyWomen's GolfKingston, TNRoane County High School
Brittani PedersonWomen's GolfCleveland, TNWalker Valley High School
Taylor BarganierWomen's LacrosseTampa, FLUniversity of Pikeville
Jamie CapraniWomen's LacrosseSeymour, TNSevier County High School
Caitlin DryerWomen's LacrosseNolensville, TNRavenwood High School
Erin FineWomen's LacrosseSeymour, TNSeymour High School
Jasmine HickmanWomen's LacrosseSeymour, TNSeymour High School
Allison McCreadieWomen's LacrosseSpring Hill, TNIndependence High School
Lauren McHughWomen's LacrosseSimpsonville, SCWoodmont High School
Cheyenne TillmanWomen's LacrosseKnoxville, TNKing's Academy
Rita ArdWomen's SoccerCleveland, TNBradley Central High School
Katarina BrownWomen's SoccerPleasant View, TNSycamore High School
Heidi ButlerWomen's SoccerHove East Sussex, UKForeign International High School
Megan CamfieldWomen's SoccerKnoxville, TnHardin Valley Academy
Haleigh DunningWomen's SoccerMurfreesboro, TNRiverdale High School
Madeline DupreeWomen's SoccerHixson, TNHinson High School
Jordan GilesWomen's SoccerAthens, TNMcMinn Central High School
Cassidy GreeneWomen's SoccerAdairsville, GAAdairsville High School
Alexia HubbardWomen's SoccerCleveland, TNBradley Central High School
Ivey JohnstonWomen's SoccerAthens, TNMcMinn County High School
Grayson McCaslinWomen's SoccerKingsport, TNRobyn's Bennett High School
Amelia PanayiWomen's SoccerLiverpool Merseyside, UKForeign International High School
Holly VetterWomen's SoccerMurfreesboro, TNSmyrna High School
Madison YoungWomen's SoccerAthens, TNMcMinn Central High School
Demetrial AllenWomen's Track & FieldDandridge, TNJefferson County High School
Lauren BarnesWomen's Track & FieldWalland, TnUniv. of NC Asheville
Charissa CardinWomen's Track & FieldMadisonville, TNSequoyah High School
Leah ChanceWomen's Track & FieldOak Ridge,TNOak Ridge High School
Joy ElfstromWomen's Track & FieldMaryville, TNHeritage High school
Kiana FroeddenWomen's Track & FieldAntioch, TNEzell Harding High School
Kayla LonesWomen's Track & FieldAthens, TNMcMinn County High School
Alexus LyonsWomen's Track & FieldMurfreesboro, TNRiverdale High School
Kelsey MarshallWomen's Track & FieldMaryville, TNWilliam Blount High School
Ceantra McBeeWomen's Track & FieldAthens, TNMcMinn County High School
Ashley StakelyWomen's Track & FieldMadisonville, TNPellissippi State
Mariah ZawiszaWomen's Track & FieldOak ridge, tnOak Ridge High School
 
 
Union College
NameSportHometownPrevious School
Megan BaldwinSoftballLondon, Ky.North Laurel High School
Brianne BowlingSoftballCoos Bay, Ore.Southwestern Oregon Community College
McKenna BrownSoftballFrankfort, Ky.Western Hills High School
Hannah ChadwellSoftballDanville, Ky.Boyle County High School
Andrea FosterSoftballHarriman, Tenn.Lincoln Memorial University
Tiffanie MooreSoftballMaryville, Tenn.Alcoa High School
Chandler OvertonSoftballNashville, Tenn.Endsworth High School
Allison SwaffordSoftballBarbourville, Ky.Knox Central High School
Aaliyah LumsonWomen's BasketballMayfield, Ky.Mayfield High School
 
 
Virginia Intermont College
NameSportHometownPrevious School
Von AllenBaseballMilton, N.C.Bartlett Yancey High School
Luke HarrisBaseballDobson, N.C.Surry Community College
Demetrus IngramBaseballOakboro, N.C.Surry Community College
Ben JarboeBaseballMechanicsville, Md.Lenoir Community College
Noah OverstreetBaseballRoanoke, Va.Roanoke Valley Christian School
Chaz RutherfordBaseballFront Royal, Va.Skyline High School
Hunter SargentBaseballLebanon, Va.Lebanon High School
Ben SlagleBaseballBristol, Va.Virginia HS
Daniel WagnerBaseballGrey, Tenn.Daniel Boone High School
Zana AliMen's SoccerSandviken, SwedenSandviken High School
Jack AndradeMen's SoccerNorfolk, Va.Hunter College
Matthew CarragherMen's SoccerClara, IrelandBacone College
Bridget BassSoftballSkipwith, Va.Bluestone High School
Emily KendrickSoftballHonaker, Va.Honaker High School
Hannah SavedgeSoftballRidgeway, Va.Magna Vista High School
Ashleigh DykesVolleyballElizabethton, Tenn.Elizabethton HS
Alisha HafemeisterVolleyballBig Stone Gap, Va.Union High School
Jaz HillWomen's BasketballNorton, Va.J.I. Burton High School
Courtney McKenzieWomen's BasketballKingsport, Tenn.Sullivan South HS
Brittney MerriweatherWomen's BasketballYork, S.C.Louisburg College
Jordan RayWomen's BasketballNewport, Tenn.Cocke County High School
Morgan WhittemoreWomen's BasketballBristol, Va.Virginia High School
Shelby AdamsWomen's SoccerMarshall, Va.Fauquien High School
Katie BarkerWomen's SoccerBristol, Va.John S. Battle High School
McKenzie BottsWomen's SoccerRaleigh, N.C.Friendship Christian School
Arianna BradleyWomen's SoccerSpotsylvania, Va.Courtland High School
Suahuey Castillo-LopezWomen's SoccerDurham, N.C.Patrick Henry Community College
Timbra DelaneyWomen's SoccerJohnson City, Tenn.Science Hill High School
Kalena FauverWomen's SoccerBlountville, Tenn.Sullivan Central High School
Jimijo FosterWomen's SoccerStuart, Va.Patrick County HS
Rachel HinojosaWomen's SoccerLaGrange, N.C.Cape Fear CC
Rebeccah NollWomen's SoccerNew London, N.C.North Stanly High School
Barbara OliveiraWomen's SoccerSao PauloUniversidade Paulista
Chelsea SengWomen's SoccerMerritt Island, Fla.Merritt Island High School
Katelyn TuckerWomen's SoccerRescue, Va.Smithfield High School
Kiersten UlversoyWomen's SoccerPeachtree City, Ga.North Stanley HS